Tournee

TagDatumUhrzeitProgrammOrtTickets
Sa13.03.202120:00Vom Schwindel verwehtPrenzlau
Dominikanerkloster
So25.04.202120:00Vom Schwindel verwehtLeipzig
Fr07.05.202120:00Vom Schwindel verwehtWiesbaden
So09.05.202120:00Vom Schwindel verwehtBlöschdorf
Sa15.05.202120:00WeltwundernHalle
Mi19.05.202120:00eXquisitFrankfurt • Oder
Do20.05.202120:00eXquisitFrankfurt • Oder
Fr21.05.202120:00eXquisitFrankfurt • Oder
Fr21.05.202120:00Vom Schwindel verwehtGräfenhainichen
So30.05.202120:00WeltwundernLutherstadt Eisleben
Sa05.06.202120:00WeltwundernWolferode
Fr25.06.202120:00WeltwundernBerlin
Sa26.06.202120:00Greatest WomenLeipzigTickets
So27.06.202119:00Greatest WomenLeipzigTickets
Mi30.06.202120:00WeltwundernZingst
Sa17.07.202120:00WeltwundernHalle
Sa24.07.202120:00WeltwundernTeutschenthal
Sa31.07.202120:00Greatest WomenFrankfurt • OderTickets
So01.08.202120:00Greatest WomenFrankfurt • OderTickets
Sa11.09.202120:00WeltwundernBagenz
So19.09.202120:00Vom Schwindel verwehtColditz
So26.09.202120:00WeltwundernNeustadt - Dosse
Fr02.10.202120:00WeltwundernNaumburg
Fr08.10.202120:00WeltwundernLutherstadt Eisleben
So10.10.202120:00WeltwundernBenndorf
Sa16.10.202120:00WeltwundernHolzdorf
Fr22.10.202120:00WeltwundernHalle
Mi03.11.202120:00Greatest WomenRiesaTickets
Do04.11.202120:00Greatest WomenRiesa
Fr05.11.202120:00Greatest WomenRiesa
Fr05.11.202120:00WeltwundernLeipzig
Mi10.11.202113:30eXquisit • Best ofFläminger MusikscheuneTickets
Fr26.11.202120:00WeltwundernGörlitz
Di30.11.202120:00Greatest WomenRiesa
Di30.11.202120:00Verheddert im LamettaPirna
Mi01.12.202120:00Greatest WomenRiesa
Do02.12.202120:00Greatest WomenRiesa
Fr03.12.202120:00Greatest WomenRiesa
Fr03.12.202120:00WeltwundernLabrun
Sa04.12.202120:00Verheddert im LamettaSchönbach
So05.12.202120:00Verheddert im LamettaHalle
Mi08.12.202120:00Verheddert im LamettaHalle
So12.12.202120:00Verheddert im LamettaTeutschenthal
Mo13.12.202120:00WeltwundernAltenburg
Di14.12.202120:00WeltwundernAltenburg
Mi16.12.202120:00WeltwundernWeißwasser
Do17.12.202120:00WeltwundernWeißwasser